Sat 25th Nov

10:15 - Ladies' 6th XI vs Southend & Benfleet 3
V: Sand

10:30 - Men's 3rd XI vs Colchester 2
V: Water

11:45 - Men's 6th XI vs Old Loughtonians Academy 1
V: Sand

12:15 - Mens Chelmsford Supervets vs Surbiton Magnets
V: Water

14:00 - Men's 1st XI vs Ipswich 1
V: Water

15:30 - Men's 2nd XI vs East London 3
V: Water

17:00 - Ladies' 4th XI vs Romford
V: Water

Sat 2nd Dec

09:30 - Men's 5th XI vs Chelmsford 6
V: Water

10:15 - Ladies' 3rd XI vs Southend 1
V: Sand

11:00 - Men's 7th XI vs Old Southendians 6
V: Water

11:45 - Ladies' 7th XI vs Crostyx 4
V: Sand

12:30 - Men's 4th XI vs Colchester 3
V: Water

13:15 - Mens Chelmsford Supervets vs Hampstead & W S/V
V: TBC

14:00 - Ladies' 2nd XI vs Old Loughtonians 2
V: Water

15:30 - Men's Evergreens vs Southgate Magnums
V: Water

17:00 - Ladies' 5th XI vs Southend & Benfleet 2
V: Water

Sat 25th Nov

10:30 - Ladies' 3rd XI vs Basildon 2
V: Gloucester Park

11:15 - Men's 5th XI vs Old Loughtonians Loppers
V: Old Loughtonians (pitch 1)

13:30 - Ladies' 2nd XI vs Bishop's Stortford 1
V: Hockerill College

14:00 - Ladies' 1st XI vs Cambridge City (East)
V: TBC

14:30 - Men's 7th XI vs Waltham Forest Otters
V: Walthamstow Academy

15:00 - Ladies' 5th XI vs Old Southendian
V: Warners Bridge Park

15:30 - Men's 4th XI vs Crostyx 3
V: Ashton Playing Field

16:00 - Ladies' 7th XI vs London Royals
V: Redbridge Sports Centre

Sat 2nd Dec

09:30 - Men's 6th XI vs Chelmsford 5
V: Water

11:00 - Men's 3rd XI vs Wapping 6
V: John Orwell Sports Centre

12:00 - Ladies' 4th XI vs Maldon 2
V: Maldon Town Sports and Social Centre

15:30 - Ladies' 6th XI vs Brentwood 5
V: Becket Keys School

17:00 - Men's 2nd XI vs Wapping 5
V: Lea Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre

Sat 18th Nov

LOSS - Ladies' 1st XI 0 - 2 St. Albans 1
HOME | L: EHL East

LOSS - Ladies' 2nd XI 0 - 1 East London 1
HOME | L: East 1S

LOSS - Ladies' 3rd XI 2 - 4 Wapping 3
HOME | L: Essex Prem

WIN - Ladies' 4th XI 1 - 0 Colne 1
AWAY | L: Essex Div 2

LOSS - Ladies' 5th XI 2 - 3 Redbridge & Ilford 2
HOME | L: Essex Div 2

LOSS - Ladies' 6th XI 0 - 2 Old Southendians 2
AWAY | L: Essex Div 4

WIN - Ladies' 7th XI 12 - 0 Romford 2
HOME | L: Essex Div 5

LOSS - Men's 1st XI 2 - 10 City of Peterborough 1
AWAY | L: East Prem A

WIN - Men's 2nd XI 3 - 2 Upminster 2
AWAY | L: East 3SE

WIN - Men's 3rd XI 7 - 0 Southend 2
AWAY | L: East 4SE

DRAW - Men's 4th XI 3 - 3 Redbridge & Ilford 2
HOME | L: East 6SE

WIN - Men's 5th XI 9 - 2 Saffron Walden 6
HOME | L: East 7SE

LOSS - Men's 6th XI 1 - 2 East London 7
AWAY | L: East 7SE

LOSS - Men's 7th XI 1 - 3 Rochford 2
AWAY | L: 10SE

Sat 11th Nov

LOSS - Ladies' 2nd XI 2 - 8 Crostyx 1
AWAY | L: East 1S

WIN - Ladies' 3rd XI 9 - 0 Witham
AWAY | L: Essex Prem

LOSS - Ladies' 4th XI 2 - 4 East London 5
HOME | L: Essex Div 2

WIN - Ladies' 5th XI 1 - 0 Old Loughtonians 4
AWAY | L: Essex Div 2

WIN - Ladies' 6th XI 4 - 0 Waltham Forest 4
HOME | L: Essex Div 4

WIN - Ladies' 7th XI 1 - 0 Upminster 6
AWAY | L: Essex Div 5

LOSS - Men's 1st XI 1 - 2 Wapping 1
HOME | L: East Prem A

WIN - Men's 2nd XI 8 - 0 Saffron Walden 3
HOME | L: East 3SE

LOSS - Men's 5th XI 0 - 4 East London 6
AWAY | L: East 7SE