Sat 9th Mar

10:00 - Ladies' 4th XI vs Chelmsford 5
V: Chelmer Park Pitch A

11:15 - Ladies' 6th XI vs Waltham Forest 3
V: Chelmer Park Pitch B

11:30 - Ladies' 2nd XI vs Crostyx 1
V: Chelmer Park Pitch A

12:45 - Men's 5th XI vs Braintree 4
V: Chelmer Park Pitch B

13:00 - Men's 3rd XI vs Basildon 1
V: Chelmer Park Pitch A

14:15 - Men's Evergreens vs Indian Gym Grand Masters
V: Chelmer Park Pitch B

15:00 - Men's 1st XI vs Bishop's Stortford 1
V: Chelmer Park Pitch A

15:45 - Men's 7th XI vs Old Loughtonians 7
V: Chelmer Park Pitch B

Sat 16th Mar

10:00 - Men's 6th XI vs Brentwood 5
V: Chelmer Park Pitch A

11:15 - Ladies' 5th XI vs Harwich & Dovercourt 1
V: Chelmer Park Pitch B

11:30 - Men's 2nd XI vs Brentwood 1
V: Chelmer Park Pitch A

12:45 - Ladies' 7th XI vs Witham 3
V: Chelmer Park Pitch B

13:00 - Ladies' 3rd XI vs Thurrock 1
V: Chelmer Park Pitch A

14:15 - Men's 8th XI vs Old Loughtonians 8
V: Chelmer Park Pitch B

15:00 - Ladies' 1st XI vs Dereham 1
V: Chelmer Park Pitch A

15:45 - Men's Veterans vs Old Kingstonian
V: Chelmer Park Pitch B

16:30 - Men's 4th XI vs Brentwood 2
V: Chelmer Park Pitch A

Sat 9th Mar

10:00 - Ladies' 5th XI vs Chelmsford 4
V: Chelmer Park Pitch A

11:30 - Men's 4th XI vs Upminster 3
V: Coopers Company & Coborn School

12:00 - Ladies' 7th XI vs Braintree 3
V: Braintree HC astro

13:30 - Men's Veterans vs Woking Masters
V: Woking HC

14:00 - Men's 2nd XI vs Witham 1
V: Bramston Sports Centre

14:00 - Men's 8th XI vs Thurrock 3
V: Thurrock HC Astro

14:30 - Ladies' 1st XI vs Upminster 1
V: Coopers Company & Coborn School

14:30 - Ladies' 3rd XI vs Waltham Forest 1
V: Lee Valley Hockey & Tennis Centre

16:00 - Men's 6th XI vs Upminster 5
V: Coopers Company & Coborn School

Sat 16th Mar

11:00 - Men's 7th XI vs Thurrock 2
V: Thurrock HC Astro

11:15 - Men's 5th XI vs Brentwood 4
V: Becket Keys School

11:30 - Ladies' 2nd XI vs Havering 1
V: Campion School

12:00 - Men's Evergreens vs Southgate Magnums
V: Southgate Hockey Centre

13:30 - Men's 1st XI vs Letchworth 1
V: Letchworth Corner Sports Club

14:15 - Ladies' 4th XI vs Brentwood 2
V: Becket Keys School

14:30 - Men's 3rd XI vs Plashet 1
V: Ive Farm Sports Ground

15:45 - Ladies' 6th XI vs Brentwood 3
V: Becket Keys School

Sat 2nd Mar

LOSS - Ladies' 1st XI 0 - 3 Bishop's Stortford 1
HOME | L: East Prem

WIN - Ladies' 2nd XI 2 - 0 Southend 1
AWAY | L: East 1S

WIN - Ladies' 4th XI 5 - 1 Basildon 3
AWAY | L: East 3SE

LOSS - Ladies' 5th XI 0 - 2 Upminster 3
HOME | L: East 3SE

WIN - Ladies' 6th XI 1 - 0 Havering 4
AWAY | L: East 5SE

LOSS - Ladies' 7th XI 0 - 2 Crostyx 3
HOME | L: East 6SE

DRAW - Men's 1st XI 2 - 2 Blueharts 1
AWAY | L: East Prem

WIN - Men's 2nd XI 2 - 1 Braintree 1
HOME | L: East 2SE

WIN - Men's 3rd XI 4 - 2 Southend 1
AWAY | L: East 2SE

DRAW - Men's 4th XI 1 - 1 Braintree 2
HOME | L: East 3SE

DRAW - Men's 5th XI 2 - 2 Havering 3
AWAY | L: East 5SE

WIN - Men's 6th XI 5 - 2 Waltham Forest 5
HOME | L: East 6SE

LOSS - Men's 7th XI 0 - 3 Old Southendians 5
AWAY | L: East 6SE

WIN - Men's 8th XI 5 - 0 Tower Hamlets 2 Development
HOME | L: East 7SE

LOSS - Men's Evergreens 0 - 2 Bromley and Beckenham Vets
AWAY | L: London Hockey League Masters MO60 Premier

LOSS - Men's Veterans 0 - 5 Old Crans Hamstrings
HOME | L: London Hockey League Masters (O50s) Division 1

Sun 25th Feb

WIN - Men's Veterans 5 - 0 Wimbledon Levellers
HOME | L: London Hockey League Masters (O50s) Division 1

LOSS - U16 Girls 1 - 2 Wimbledon U16
AWAY | L: EH Girls U16 Tier 2 KO