View Results
Month Date Team Opposition League Venue Pushback
September
Sep Sat 10th - TBC Ladies' 1st XI vs TBC PLUM - Ladies EHL Lea Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre TBC
Sep Sun 11th - TBC Ladies' 1st XI vs TBC PLUM - Ladies EHL Lea Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre TBC
Sep Sat 17th - 14:15 Ladies' 1st XI vs Northampton 1 EHL East Moulton College 14:15
Sep Sun 18th - TBC Ladies' 1st XI vs Lindum EH Cup TBC TBC
Sep Sat 24th - 14:00 Ladies' 1st XI vs Hampstead and Westminster 1 EHL East Water 14:00
October
Oct Sat 1st - 13:30 Ladies' 1st XI vs West Herts 1 EHL East New Playing Field 13:30
Oct Sat 8th - 14:00 Ladies' 1st XI vs Wimbledon 1 EHL East Sand 14:00
Oct Sat 15th - 14:00 Ladies' 1st XI vs Sevenoaks 1 EHL East Water 14:00
Oct Sat 22nd - 12:30 Ladies' 1st XI vs Southgate 1 EHL East Southgate Hockey Centre 12:30
Oct Sun 23rd - 14:00 Ladies' 1st XI vs Hampstead and Westminster 1 EH Cup Water 14:00
November
Nov Sat 5th - 14:00 Ladies' 1st XI vs Harleston Magpies 1 EHL East Water 14:00
Nov Sun 13th - 14:00 Ladies' 1st XI vs Cambridge City 1 EHL East Water 14:00
Nov Sat 19th - 13:00 Ladies' 1st XI vs St. Albans 1 EHL East Oaklands College (PitchA) 13:00
Nov Sat 26th - 14:00 Ladies' 1st XI vs Northampton 1 EHL East Water 14:00
February
Feb Fri 3rd - 13:15 Ladies' 1st XI vs Sevenoaks 1 EHL East TBC 13:15
Feb Fri 3rd - TBC Ladies' 1st XI vs Sevenoaks 1 Friendly TBC TBC
Feb Fri 3rd - 13:15 Ladies' 1st XI vs Sevenoaks 1 EHL East Water 13:15
Feb Sat 4th - 13:30 Ladies' 1st XI vs Hampstead and Westminster 1 EHL East Paddington Rec 13:30
Feb Sat 11th - 14:00 Ladies' 1st XI vs West Herts 1 EHL East Water 14:00
Feb Sun 12th - TBC Ladies' 1st XI vs TBC EH Cup TBC TBC
Feb Sat 18th - 14:00 Ladies' 1st XI vs Harleston Magpies 1 EHL East Shotford Heath 14:00
Feb Sat 25th - 14:00 Ladies' 1st XI vs Wimbledon 1 EHL East Water 14:00
March
Mar Sat 4th - 12:00 Ladies' 1st XI vs Sevenoaks 1 EHL East Holly Bush Lane 12:00
Mar Sat 11th - 14:00 Ladies' 1st XI vs St. Albans 1 EHL East Water 14:00
Mar Sat 18th - 14:00 Ladies' 1st XI vs Southgate 1 EHL East Water 14:00
Mar Sat 25th - 14:00 Ladies' 1st XI vs Cambridge City 1 EHL East Perse Girls School 14:00
September
Sep Sat 23rd - 14:15 Ladies' 1st XI vs Cambridge City 1 EHL East Water 14:15
Sep Sat 30th - 14:30 Ladies' 1st XI vs Bedford 1 EHL East TBC 14:30
October
Oct Sat 7th - 14:00 Ladies' 1st XI vs Hampstead & W S/V EHL East Water 14:00
Oct Sat 14th - 13:30 Ladies' 1st XI vs Barnes 1 EHL East TBC 13:30
Oct Sat 21st - 14:00 Ladies' 1st XI vs Harleston Magpies 1 EHL East Water 14:00
Oct Sat 28th - 14:00 Ladies' 1st XI vs Southgate 1 EHL East Water 14:00
November
Nov Sat 4th - 14:00 Ladies' 1st XI vs Wimbledon 1 EHL East TBC 14:00
Nov Sun 12th - 13:30 Ladies' 1st XI vs Sevenoaks 1 EHL East TBC 13:30
Nov Sat 18th - 14:00 Ladies' 1st XI vs St. Albans 1 EHL East Water 14:00
Nov Sat 25th - 14:00 Ladies' 1st XI vs Cambridge City (East) EHL East TBC 14:00
February
Feb Sat 3rd - 15:00 Ladies' 1st XI vs Sevenoaks 1 EHL East Water 15:00
Feb Sat 10th - 14:00 Ladies' 1st XI vs Harleston Magpies 1 EHL East TBC 14:00
Feb Sat 17th - 14:30 Ladies' 1st XI vs Bedford 1 EHL East Water 14:30
Feb Sat 24th - 14:00 Ladies' 1st XI vs Southgate 1 EHL East TBC 14:00
March
Mar Sat 3rd - 13:00 Ladies' 1st XI vs St. Albans 1 EHL East TBC 13:00
Mar Sat 10th - 14:00 Ladies' 1st XI vs Wimbledon 1 EHL East Water 14:00
Mar Wed 21st - 20:15 Ladies' 1st XI vs Barnes 1 EHL East Water 20:15
Mar Sun 25th - 14:00 Ladies' 1st XI vs Hampstead and Westminster 1 EHL East TBC 14:00
September
Sep Sat 22nd - 13:45 Ladies' 1st XI vs St. Albans 2 East Prem Water 13:45
Sep Sat 29th - 11:30 Ladies' 1st XI vs Wapping 1 East Prem Lee Valley Hockey & Tennis Centre 11:30
October
Oct Sat 6th - 14:15 Ladies' 1st XI vs West Herts 1 East Prem Water 14:15
Oct Sat 13th - 12:30 Ladies' 1st XI vs Bromley & Beckenham 1 East Prem Langley Park School 12:30
Oct Sat 20th - 13:45 Ladies' 1st XI vs Norwich City 1 East Prem Water 13:45
Oct Sat 27th - 14:00 Ladies' 1st XI vs Sevenoaks 2 East Prem Water 14:00
November
Nov Sat 3rd - 13:15 Ladies' 1st XI vs Canterbury 2 East Prem Canterbury HC 13:15
Nov Sat 10th - 13:30 Ladies' 1st XI vs Cambridge City 2 East Prem Water 13:30
Nov Sat 17th - 15:00 Ladies' 1st XI vs Broxbourne 1 East Prem Broxbourne HC astro 15:00
Nov Sat 24th - 13:30 Ladies' 1st XI vs City of Peterborough 1 East Prem Water 13:30
December
Dec Sat 1st - 13:30 Ladies' 1st XI vs Harleston Magpies 2 East Prem Harleston Magpies HC 13:30
Dec Sat 8th - 14:00 Ladies' 1st XI vs St. Albans 2 East Prem Oaklands College 14:00
January
Jan Sat 19th - 13:30 Ladies' 1st XI vs West Herts 1 East Prem New Playing Field 13:30
Jan Sat 26th - 13:15 Ladies' 1st XI vs Bromley & Beckenham 1 East Prem Water 13:15
February
Feb Sat 9th - 15:00 Ladies' 1st XI vs Sevenoaks 2 East Prem Sevevoaks HC 15:00
Feb Sun 10th - 14:00 Ladies' 1st XI vs Wapping 1 East Prem Water 14:00
Feb Sat 16th - 13:15 Ladies' 1st XI vs Canterbury 2 East Prem Water 13:15
March
Mar Sat 2nd - 13:30 Ladies' 1st XI vs Cambridge City 2 Friendly Cambridge University astro 13:30
Mar Sat 9th - 15:15 Ladies' 1st XI vs Broxbourne 1 East Prem Water 15:15
Mar Sun 10th - 13:00 Ladies' 1st XI vs Norwich City 1 East Prem Taverham High School 13:00
Mar Sat 16th - 13:00 Ladies' 1st XI vs City of Peterborough 1 East Prem City of Peterborough HC Astro 13:00
Mar Sat 23rd - 13:30 Ladies' 1st XI vs Harleston Magpies 2 East Prem Water 13:30